SP ITATINGA - PAULA REGINA LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA 7
SP VALINHOS - PRISCILA GABRIELLA SILVA BATISTELA 6
SP ATIBAIA - ANDRE ROBERTO GERALDO 7
SP SOCORRO - LIGIA PISTONI DE CASTRO 4
SP RIBEIRÃO PRETO - RAFAEL RAMOS FERREIRA 5*
MG LARGO DO RIACHUELO - LUCIANO DE ALMEIDA MATTOS 4
MG CAMBUÍ - LAIS APARECIDA DA SILVA 11
MG ITAJUBÁ - MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA 13
ES MIMOSO DO SUL - JOAO GUILHERME CARETA 6
SC BLUMENAU - FELICIANA CAROLINA CUSTODIO ASSUNCAO 13
SC BLUMENAU - JULIO SOUZA NAZARIO 14
SC INDAIAL - SUSAN BLAESE 5
SC RIO DO SUL - FERNANDO FRANKLIN DE CAMPOS 8
SC RIO DO SUL - GRASIANE HILLESHEIM LUDVIG 9
PR MEDIANEIRA - RENATO ESTRALIOTO DE SOUZA 9
PR SÃO MIGUEL DO IGUAÇU - CINTHIA GIMENES CREPALDI 6
RS CANELA - MAIQUEL GRANDO 6
PR ARAUCÁRIA - JULIANA CAROLINA BORTOLAZ 13
PR CURITIBA-XV DE NOVEMBRO - MARIUSA DA CUNHA AJUZ ZALESKI 10
SC JOINVILLE - CENTRO - PAULA MALAVAZZI DE ABREU 6
SC SÃO BENTO DO SUL - PAULA DE ALMEIDA PIRES 14
PR CAMPO MOURÃO - PAULO SERGIO ANDRADE 9
PR PAIÇANDU - CRISTIANE SANCHES FABRES 5
RS LAJEADO - SANDRA EMI TAKAGI 9
RS PASSO FUNDO - EZEQUIEL DE VARGAS 3*
PR JAGUARIAÍVA - JOSIANE KAKOL 7
PR LARANJEIRAS DO SUL - ROBSON WILLIANN POMPEU BRAGGIO 16
PR PITANGA - LAURO IATSKIU JUNIOR 6
RS SOBRADINHO - MATHEUS OLIVIER MINUZZI 7
RS URUGUAIANA - FABIANA DOS SANTOS NUNES 8
RS URUGUAIANA - LISIANE AREBALO PAIVA 9
PE CARUARU - FILIPE AUGUSTO LINS NAZARE 4*
PE LIMOEIRO - ELANEY FERNANDES PEREIRA 4*
PE SURUBIM - ALUIZIO ARAUJO JERONIMO 9
BA MUNDO NOVO - CAROLINA BORGES PEREIRA 7
BA RIACHÃO DO JACUÍPE - FERNANDA MARILIA C DA SILVA ALMEIDA 5
PE ÁGUAS BELAS - LUCIANA CAVALCANTE VIEIRA 5
PE CAETÉS - ANDRE LUIZ DE ALMEIDA GOMES 2
PE CUSTÓDIA - KEILA MELO DE SA 5
PE GARANHUNS - JOSIAS BORGES DA SILVA 9
PE SERTANIA - ANA ISABELLA LOPES GUEDES 5
MA BARRA DO CORDA - GILDEVAN DE SOUSA FRANCA 10
MA BOM JARDIM - AGILDO DA SILVA COSTA 6
MA SANTA INÊS - ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 16
MA SANTA INÊS - THYAGO FERNANDES CARNEIRO 17
MA STA LUZIA PARUÁ - ANTONIO BISPO DOS BANHOS PEREIRA FILHO 14
BA ITANHÉM - TALLES OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 10
BA MIGUEL CALMON - LIVIA BETANIA MATA TEIXEIRA DA HORA 4
CE AURORA - MARIA SOLANGE BELO COSTA 6
CE AURORA - GABRIELA TAVARES ALMEIDA 7
CE JARDIM - PATRICIA GOMES DA CRUZ 6
CE LAVRAS DA MANGABEIRA - EMILY MARA CAVALCANTE MAIA 6
CE MOMBAÇA - PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA FERNANDES 8
AL MARIBONDO - CRISTINA DOS SANTOS SILVA 7
AL TRAIPU - EMANOEL BASTOS DA COSTA 9
AL VIÇOSA - JAMERSON DE ARAUJO SANTOS 8
RN MACAU - ANDRE CAMARA DA SILVA 5
MA CHAPADINHA - JOANILSON DINIZ CORREIA 17
CE SÃO BENEDITO - RENATO MESQUITA LUCAS 6
PI CORRENTE - JAIRO DE SOUSA 4
PI ESPERANTINA - FERNANDA LUZ MARTINS 6
PI OEIRAS - FRANCISCO PESSOA NUNES JUNIOR 5
PI SÃO JOÃO DO PIAUÍ - ANA LIDIA RODRIGUES DE ARAGAO 6
BA ANAGÉ - ANDRE JOHNS DA SILVA JESUS 4
BA GUANAMBI - MARCELO ALMEIDA PAIVA 7
MT GUARANTA DO NORTE - JADHER HANAUER AVILA 10
MT POCONÉ - FERNANDA PERUCHI DA SILVA 4
MT POCONÉ - JOSE BENEDITO DO PRADO FILHO 5
GO ACREÚNA - SILMAR FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 4
GO TRINDADE - CYNTHIA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA 5
RO NOVA BRASILÂNDIA - GESLEI ZEFERINO DE SOUZA 5
AC TARAUACÁ - JOEL VALDIVINO DE ALMEIDA 11
AC TARAUACÁ - ADEILSON SILVA BARBOSA 12